Biography

0

Sara Stone Quick Facts

Alias: Sarah Stone, Sara Next Door
Date of Birth: 9/23/1983
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 36DD-24-34
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel

Sara Stone Fan Mini Biography

Sara Stone is a hazel eyed beauty who was born in California in 1983. Sara made her adult industry debut in 2004 when she was just 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Sara featured in only one adult film titled ‘Control 2’ produced by Digital Playground.

Sara Stone is adored by her fans for her delicious 36DD titties and her tiny 24″ waist. Sara has no tattoos but she does currently have a navel piercing. Sarah made her adult debut in 2004 and retired in 2007, however, she returned to the adult industry in 2009.

Throughout her adult career Sara Stone has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Digital Playground, New Sensations, Red Light District and Jules Jordan Video. Sara also has had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Tyra Moore, Mia Bangg, Destiny Summers, and Roxxy Rush.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. cool says:

    I love her since watching her debut in 2004
    Please keep update this blog, thanks!

  2. ahmed zaki says:

    i love you sara

  3. naas.mohmede says:

    you top sex in women

  4. naas.mohmede says:

    you top sex women

  5. Ahmed says:

    I want to have sex with you and filming a porn movie with you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *